Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.ashley67.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Linda Adams (Joynes)
William Gary Alexander
Margaret Allison
George Anderson
Bill Armstrong Jr
Teresa Arndt (Carter)
Patricia Frances Arrowood (Ruby)
Ronnie Autry
Anita Marie Baca (Menius)
Claudia Bach (Wilke)
Mary Bailey (Gray)
Stephen Ballard
Beth Barber (Pursley)
Ernest Barber
William Barber
James Barnes
Michael Bigger
Bruce Blalock
Aaron Bolick
Essie Ann Lee Bowman (Carden)
Carolyn Brackett (Wharmsby)
Roy Brazell
Patricia Brooks
Larry Broome
William Harvey Broome Jr
LaVaughn Brown (Foster)
James Arthur Brown III
Frieda Bryant
Emily Franceila Bryson (Davis)
Sandra Bullington (Clemmer)
Vallrea Burroughs (Barber)
Arthur Byrd
Helen Callahan (Vaughn)
Shelia Cambry (Alexander)
Mary Campbell (Crowe)
William Carden
Ann Carriel
Phyllis Carswell (Moody)
Eddie S Cash
Doris Cathcart
Vic Cauthen
Mary Chambers (Freeman)
Rod Champion
Glenda Chandler (Brittain)
Herman Chitwood
James Thomas Christian
Jerry Clark
Sandra Mason Climer (Merrell)
Mel Cocker (Chassereau Francis)
Alan Collins
Robert Cooley Jr
Jean Costner (Allen)
Linda Costner (Denton)
John Costner III
Albert Eugene Costner Jr
Hugh Craft Jr
Dorothy Crawford (Grier)
Phillip Crawford
Myra Crisp (Martin)
Marsha Culbertson (Wray)
Bill Cullen
Ben Culp Jr
Christian Cupp
Daryl Cutler (Price)
Judy Dalton (Wayne)
Barbara Davis
Nancy Davis (Hunter)
Walter Lee Davis
Ronald Dellinger
Shirley Kyn Dellinger
Patsy Denton (Eaton)
Locke Edwards (Bigger)
Rebecca B Emmett
Dale Glenn Enloe
Nan Falls (Bridgeman)
Daniel Ferebee
Benjamin Ferguson
Richard Ferguson
Ginger Forster (Howe)
Elizabeth Foster (McGill)
Cynthia Friday (Mason)
Geraldine Friday (Hunter)
Kenneth Fulbright
Jerry Galloway
Mary Garber
Jerry Gault
Ronnie Gibbie
Gary Glenn
Gary Glenn
Anita Gordon (McDonald)
James Frederick Gordon
Lea Griffin (Duncan)
Mike Grooms
Lynda Groves (Martin)
Jean Guffey (Wilson)
Rebecca Guffey (Childers)
Karol Halstead (Patterson)
Ricky Hamilton
Carol Boyd Hamm (Strickland)
Hattie Hardin (Burris)
Charlie Harnby
Bobby Harrison Jr
Danny Harvell
James Harvell
Joyce Hayes (Grooms)
James Everett Helms
Allazer Hill
Plato Hill
James Allen Hill Jr
Robert Hovis
Sarah Hovis
Mary Hudgins (Hendrick)
Quincy Huitt
Donald Ross Hull
Mark Hyde
Donald Jennings
Dennis Johnson
Lannie Johnson
Tony KaKassy
Jean Keller (Norris)
Judy Kendrick (Bean)
Kila Kimsey (Sullivan)
Joyce Elizabeth King (Youngblood)
Kristin King (Delp)
Willie R Kithcart
Doug Lanham
Betty Lathan (Adams)
Marilyn Lathan (Fly)
Joyce LeClercq (Quick)
Kathy Lewis (Morrow)
Danny Livertt
Charles Long
Bessie Mae Love (Jones)
Sam Love
Myra Lovell
Diane Lowery (Hopkins)
Jimmy Lutz
James Mason
Martha Mason
Esther Emily McArver (Elliott)
David McCarver
James McCarver
Frances McComb (Walden)
Wanda Mecum (Kelly)
Michael Medlin
Mel Melton Jr
Connie Mitchem (Bjorklund)
David Moody
Wayne Morris
Anne Moton (Stewart)
David Mullis
Toni Murphy (Wrenn)
Elizabeth Oates (Ramsey)
Ina Orr (Biggers)
Arville Outen
Jerry Pace
Pamela Ann Parham (Lewis)
James Parker
Melba Parker
Michael M Parker
Bobby Parks
Frieda Parks
Rebecca Jane Patterson
Alfred Payne
Beverly Paysour
Billy Pennington
Jan Phillips
Judy Phillips (Greene)
Ronald Henry Phillips
Bobby Poarch
Pam Poole (Redmond)
Wade Hill Putnam
Shirley Ann Queen (Mullinax)
Libby Ragan (Long)
Ben Ramsaur
Becky Rankin (Traynor)
Connie Ransom (Jessup)
Marc Rauch
Vickie Raby Reagan
Richard Revels
Jane Reynolds (Farthing)
Franklin Rhom
Harold Clayton Rhyne
Marianna Rhyne (Cone)
Ann Rice (Phillips)
Myra Gail Rice
Catherine Valeria Roberts
Patricia Ann Robinson (Brown)
Dale Ann Rogers (Canady)
Rhonda Sue Rogers
Frances Vertissue Rollinson (Webber)
Karen Russell (Harper)
Kenneth Sadler
David Sanders
Daisy Seigle (Henry)
Cherrita Frances Sherrill
Cathy Diane Simmons
Raeford Lee Simmons
James Smarr
David Glenn Smith
Jeanette Smith (Love)
Odell Cooper Smith
Pinkney Smith
Sonya Ann Somerset (Gaddis)
Sue Southard (Wallin)
Susan Nayoka Spencer (Bruscia)
Doris Louise Stackston
Sandra Dianne Steele (Jackson)
Mona Nancy Stewart
Parks Stiles
Michael Danny Storey
Paula Strickland (Mitchell)
Stephen Summey
Tommy Talley
Linda Taylor (Ewing)
Janice Teem (DiCicco)
Elaine Thomas (Trakas)
Anita Thompson
Danny Thompson
Randy Trakas
James Traynor
Patricia Turner (Ward)
Dale Vaughn
Lora Walker (Bryan)
Verlard Walker
Donna Wallace (Mashburn)
Steve Watts
Vernon Whaley
Charles Wharmsby
Terry Whitaker
Kathy Whitesides (Anthony)
James Wilkes
James Williams
Thomas Williston
Betty Jean Wilson
James Woolfolk
Linda Wray (Weaver)
Brenda Jo Wright
Kay Yarborough (Harvell)
Kay York (Prince)
Virginia Jeanne Zeigler